Kermisloop Lisse

Uitslag Kermisloop Lisse

Startnr.   Voornaam   Tussenv.   Achternaam   Categorie   Tijd 1   Punten 1
                Vrouwen        
940   Irene   van der   Peet   D groep   00.39.57   100
941   Linda       Vink   D groep   00.40.04   98
957   Annika   van der   Zon   D groep   00.41.02   96
939   Brigitte       Pieterse   D groep   00.42.39   94
943   Aino       Timmermans   D groep   00.43.42   92
934   Anneke   van der   Veek   D groep   00.44.38   90
935   Marian   van   Loenen   D groep   00.46.38   88
938   Sylvia   de   Boer   D groep   00.47.31   86
952   Marjon       Faas   D groep   00.47.33   84
936   Netty   van   Loenen   D groep   00.47.53   82
951   Marjolein   van der   Lans   D groep   00.48.08   80
954   Jolanda       Stembert   D groep       0
958   Jaap       Hoogeveen   D groep   00.41.00   BM
                Mannen        
953   Onno       Pronker   D groep   00.35.21   100
937   Paul       Bronstring   D groep   00.43.44   98
942   Jelle       Settels   D groep   00.47.32   96
                         
                Vrouwen        
933   Ellen       Vroege   C groep   00.34.51   100
927   Anika       Vaarhorst   C groep   00.35.25   98
925   Angela       Noordermeer   C groep   00.39.50   96
929   Thea       Baak   C groep   00.40.24   94
923   Arianne       Hulshof   C groep   00.40.47   92
964   Marjon       Ransdorp   C groep   00.44.34   90
946   Marijke       Rhijnsburger   C groep        
959   Renee       Hogervorst   C groep        
971   N.       Dekker   C groep        
                Mannen        
932   Erwin       Philipse   C groep   00.32.36   100
955   Leo       Onderwater   C groep   00.34.49   98
978   Dimitry       Gilissen   C groep   00.38.05   96
931   Rene       Bakker   C groep   00.39.45   94
944   Henk       Buurman   C groep   00.48.10   92
924   Erwin       Mesman   C groep        
926   Fons       Bon   C groep        
928   Paul   van   Lingen   C groep        
930   Ton       Jacobs   C groep        
967   Fred   van der   Hoorn   C groep        
983   Laurens   van   Schie   C groep        
                         
                Vrouwen        
31   Lenie   van der   Poel   B groep, kort   00.32.43   100
980   Saskia   van   Gerven   B groep, kort   00.36.13   98
904   Ria       Schriek   B groep, kort   00.37.19   96
977   Bertine       Schniedewind   B groep, kort        
                Mannen        
905   Bram   van   Duijvenbode   B groep, kort   00.31.06   100
148   Paul   van   Hal   B groep, kort   00.32.37   98
976   Louis   van   Dijk   B groep, kort   00.36.51   96
                         
                Vrouwen        
918   Iris       Bakker   B groep, lang   00.33.27   100
972   Helma       Citroen   B groep, lang   00.33.33   98
912   Til       Duineveld   B groep, lang   00.34.38   96
911   Elsbeth   van der   Ham   B groep, lang   00.34.53   94
982   Hanneke   van der   Meer   B groep, lang   00.35.01   92
908   Sonja   van der   Marel   B groep, lang   00.35.22   90
917   Karin       Bakker   B groep, lang   00.35.24   88
909   Elly       Rietveld   B groep, lang   00.35.34   86
948   Petra   van der   Toorn   B groep, lang   00.39.05   84
914   Inge   de   Vroomen   B groep, lang        
                Mannen        
166   Willem   van   Klink   B groep, lang   00.27.12   100
945   Anthony       Wassink   B groep, lang   00.28.29   98
949   Ruud       Bakker   B groep, lang   00.29.44   96
910   Hans       Maarschalk   B groep, lang   00.30.13   94
919   Willem   van   Werkhoven   B groep, lang   00.30.27   92
920   Gerard       Beernink   B groep, lang   00.30.33   90
970   Peter       Jonkheer   B groep, lang   00.31.35   88
913   Cor   van   Vaneveld   B groep, lang   00.33.14   86
916   Ruben       Boot   B groep, lang   00.34.10   84
922   Wim       Schouten   B groep, lang   00.34.52   82
906   Pim       Hessels   B groep, lang   00.39.32   80
915   Sander       Mettes   B groep, lang        
907   Rob   van der   Linden   B groep, lang        
921   Rene   van   Geest   B groep, lang        
956   Kees       Luijk   B groep, lang        
981   Nico       Schriek   B groep, lang        
                         
                Vrouwen        
                A groep, kort        
                Mannen        
969   Watze       Hoogland   A groep, kort        
                         
                Vrouwen        
975   Sandra       Borg   A groep, lang        
                Mannen        
903   Erikjan   in't   Veld   A groep, lang   00.26.54   100
228   Peter       Nederpelt   A groep, lang   00.27.29   98
901   Peter       Brandenburg   A groep, lang   00.27.55   96
902   Jos       Verbeek   A groep, lang   00.28.15   94
960   Jeroen   van   Rheenen   A groep, lang   00.28.35   92
961   Theo   van   Dijk   A groep, lang   00.29.03   90
966   Piet Jan   van der   Marel   A groep, lang   00.31.21   88
962   Pieter       Vreeswijk   A groep, lang   00.32.01   86
177   Aad   van der   Lans   A groep, lang   00.34.09   84
965   Alfred       Langendijk   A groep, lang        
                         
                Vrouwen        
984   Rebecca       Hulshof   Wedstrijd, kort   00.28.17   100
979   Donna   van der   Niet   Wedstrijd, kort   00.37.05   98
963   Jennifer       Lem   Wedstrijd, kort        
                Mannen        
1000   Martien   van der   Hoorn   Wedstrijd, kort   00.29.34   100
947   Vincent   van   Stijn   Wedstrijd, kort   00.30.25   98
973   Cas       Grannetia   Wedstrijd, kort   00.32.25   96
974   Richard       Grannetia   Wedstrijd, kort        
                         
                Vrouwen        
                Wedstrijd, lang        
                Mannen        
985   Edwin       Warmerdam   Wedstrijd, lang   00.26.37   100
168   Ron   de   Kooker   Wedstrijd, lang   00.27.02   98
950   Kees   van   Beelen   Wedstrijd, lang   00.28.40   96
Postadres:
Secretariaat AV De Spartaan
Spekkelaan 8
2161 GH Lisse
Sportpark Ter Specke
Spekkelaan 8
2161 GH Lisse
kantine: 0252-415350
Terug naar boven